Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Exclusive to the 17th arrondissement of Paris, this 170 sq m (1,830 sq ft) apartment, located on the 3rd floor of a beautiful, well-maintained Haussmannian building dating from 1889 and equipped with an elevator, is in need of complete renovation. It offers exceptional proportions and comprises an entrance hall, a triple living room of 41 sq m (441 sq ft), a dining room/office, four bedrooms, a separate kitchen, two toilets, a bathroom, and a shower room.
Ad reference JABK2606823
Energy efficiency rating
F
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
Excessive energy consuming housing
About the price
1 895 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.9% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 840 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
33 Place Saint-Ferdinand
75017 Paris 17ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist