We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Legendre-Lévis, Paris 17ème • 2 075 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  156 m² (about 1677 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Legendre-Lévis, Paris 17ème
2 075 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  156 m² (about 1677 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Legendre-Lévis
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Legendre-Lévis Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Legendre-Lévis
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  156 m² (about 1677 ft²)
2 075 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this apartment156 m² (about 1677 ft²), built in 1999, in a building of 8 floors contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a cellar and with a parking lot. It's located on the 6th floor with a lift. Heating : Individual electric radiator. Others : intercom, digicode. Fees : 3.75.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference CD-1ROME-cpy

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 5th Floor
    • Year built 1999
    • 5 Rooms
    • 7-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • Heating individual electric radiator
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • Intercom
    • Disabled persons friendly
    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

2 075 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.75% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 000 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 20 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 4,800 €

Association of co-owners : Pas de procédure en cours

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    MAISONS DE FAMILLE

    28 rue du Général Leclerc

    78380 Bougival

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com