We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Auteuil Sud, Paris 16ème • 1 095 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  80 m² (about 860 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Auteuil Sud, Paris 16ème
1 095 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  80 m² (about 860 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Sud
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Sud Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Sud
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  80 m² (about 860 ft²)
1 095 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker

Auteuil. Ideally located in the heart of a private lane. On the seventh floor, served by elevator, of an attractive old Art Deco building of high standing, secure (janitor) and with well-kept common areas, beautiful bright apartment with a surface area of 78.90m² loi Carrez, entirely renovated with taste and comfort. Entrance hall, double corner living room opening onto a balcony, separate fitted and equipped kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, separate toilet, plenty of storage space. Cellar. Parking available nearby. Exclusive

Ad reference FR75AU-96853

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north, east
    • 7th Floor
    • Year built 1934
    • 4 Rooms
    • 8-Storey buildings
    • Refurbished

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 6 m² (about 64 ft²)
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • Cellar
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Heating collective
    • Living room
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Bathroom

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 095 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 052 885 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    8 rue Corot

    75016 Paris 16ème

    The agency Breteuil Auteuil presents 25 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Breteuil Auteuil, with a share capital of 7,522 €

    Professional license n° G4428 delivered by Paris

    Financial guarantee SOCAF for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Paris 419692389

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com