Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With east-west exposure this furnished apartment173 m² (about 1860 ft²), built in 1914, in a building of 8 floors contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 47 m² (about 505 ft²), with a Kitchenette, with 2 balconies and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz. Others : guard. Fees : 3.819.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference DOM18540-39
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 880 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.819% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 770 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 44 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 9,752 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
56 RUE DE LONDRES,
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist