We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème • 3 300 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  222.5 m² (about 2392 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème
3 300 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  222.5 m² (about 2392 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  222.5 m² (about 2392 ft²)
3 300 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Parking space

Lamartine - Victor Hugo. Ideally located in the heart of shops, transport and schools. On the fourth floor, served by an elevator, of a beautiful and secure old stone building, superb family and reception apartment benefiting from an exemplary layout and the charm of the past. Entrance gallery, large, sunny west-facing living room with balcony and unobstructed view, dining room, separate fitted and equipped kitchen, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, four toilets, laundry room, plenty of storage space. Cellar. Possibility of parking in neighboring building.

Ad reference FR75VH-97446

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure west
    • 4th Floor
    • Year built 1905
    • 6 Rooms
    • 6-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 2 Balconies
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • Cellar
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating collective
    • Living room
    • 4 Toilets
    • 3 Bathrooms

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

3 300 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 3 142 920 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    155 Avenue Victor Hugo

    75116 Paris 16ème

    The agency Breteuil Victor Hugo presents 33 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com