Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This apartment93 m² (about 1000 ft²) has 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms. It has a living room 32 m² (about 344 ft²), a None, a balcony and a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective underfloor. Fees : 3.86.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference INPA72
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
About the price
1 023 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.86% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 985 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
100 RUE LEMERCIER
75017 Paris 17ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist