We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Alleray Procession, Paris 15ème • 1 060 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  75 m² (about 806 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Alleray Procession, Paris 15ème
1 060 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  75 m² (about 806 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Alleray Procession
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Alleray Procession Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Alleray Procession
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  75 m² (about 806 ft²)
1 060 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Parking space

This 75 sqm apartment on the 7th floor of a relatively recent building includes a living/reception room opening onto a balcony commanding a view of the Eiffel Tower, a kitchen (open-plan would be possible), two peaceful bedrooms, a spacious bathroom and a wc. A second shower room would be possible. Cellar. A parking space nearby is available at extra cost.

Ad reference 86198545

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, south
    • Work required
    • 9-Storey buildings
    • 3 Rooms
    • 7th Floor

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 7.34 m² (about 79 ft²)
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Heating collective
    • Cellar
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 23.36 m² (about 251 ft²)
    • Unfurnished

Access

    • 1 Parking space

About the price

1 060 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 6% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 000 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 142 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,315 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    38 avenue Duquesne et 42 avenue de Breteuil

    75007 Paris 7ème

    The agency Daniel Féau Invalides presents 22 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com