Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with east-west exposure this apartment101 m² (about 1086 ft²), built in 1895, in a building of 7 floors comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is provided with a None and with a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz radiator. Others : guard. Fees : 4.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference DOM30686-6
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 235 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 187 500 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 42 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 4,620 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
56 RUE DE LONDRES,
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist