Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With south-east exposure this apartment99 m² (about 1064 ft²), in a building of 7 floors comprises 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is provided with a None, with a balcony and with a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Individual electric. Others : intercom, digicode, parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 3.09.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 86832087H
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 295 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.09% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 256 150 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
53 rue Daguerre
75014 Paris 14ème
Agency legal info
DE FERLA, with a share capital of 10,000 €
Professional license n° CPI75012016000014818
Head Office : 53 RUE DAGUERRE 75014 PARIS 14EME
Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €
RCS : PARIS 537538969
This ad has been added to your wishlist