We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Parc Monceau, Paris 8ème • 2 650 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  206.53 m² (about 2220 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Parc Monceau, Paris 8ème
2 650 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  206.53 m² (about 2220 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Parc Monceau
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Parc Monceau Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Parc Monceau
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  206.53 m² (about 2220 ft²)
2 650 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and south-east exposure this apartment206.53 m² (about 2220 ft²), built in 1907, in a building of 8 floors comprises 7 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is provided with a living room 45.99 m² (about 494 ft²), with dining room 29.6 m² (about 318 ft²), with a Separate kitchen and with a cellar. It's located on the 5th floor with a lift. Others : guard, parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 3.6.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference DEX-75008-MESSINE

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • Year built 1907
    • Work required
    • Exposure east, south
    • 7-Storey buildings
    • 7 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • 4th Floor

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Separate toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 45.99 m² (about 494 ft²)
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room 29.6 m² (about 318 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet

About the price

2 650 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.6% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 557 915 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 28 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 11,880 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    DEXTERA NOTAIRES

    20 Avenue Rapp

    75007 Paris 7ème

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com