We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Hoche-Friedland, Paris 8ème • 2 100 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170.06 m² (about 1828 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Hoche-Friedland, Paris 8ème
2 100 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170.06 m² (about 1828 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Hoche-Friedland
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Hoche-Friedland Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Hoche-Friedland
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170.06 m² (about 1828 ft²)
2 100 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • 1 Garage
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this apartment170.06 m² (about 1828 ft²) contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a None, with a garage and with a cellar. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Gaz radiator. Others : guard. Fees : 4.01.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference Monceau

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 1st Floor
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Living room
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating gaz radiator
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

2 100 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.01% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 019 000 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 15 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 5,000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    DREAM-EO

    21 rue Nollet

    75017 Paris 17ème

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com