Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Close to the Champ de Mars and shops, luxury old building with janitor services. A 109 m² (Carrez law) apartment to refresh, located on the 4th floor with elevator access, offering pleasant volumes, plenty of light and a space-saving layout. Entrance hall, double living room with balcony, separate kitchen, good-sized bedroom with balcony, bedroom with sauna, bathroom with toilet, shower room with toilet. Two cellars.
Ad reference FR75DU-93295
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 940 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 847 619 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 15 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 8,400 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
28 avenue Duquesne
75007 Paris 7ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist