We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème • 1 230 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  61.72 m² (about 663 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème
1 230 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  61.72 m² (about 663 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  61.72 m² (about 663 ft²)
1 230 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

PARIS 6th. SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRÉS NEIGHBORHOOD. PLACE SAINT-SULPICE. GARDEN-LEVEL APARTMENT WITH A TERRACE AND A LARGE PATIO. This peaceful garden-level apartment, with no facing neighbors, is located in the immediate vicinity of Place Saint-Sulpice, close to Le Bon Marché. Holding the authentic charm of its period with exposed stone features and a beautiful ceiling height, it commands a terrace and a 75 sqm patio. With a surface area of 62 sqm, it includes an entrance, a 33 sqm living/reception room, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a shower room. Possibility to create a second bedroom. CONSULTANTS IMMOBILIER LUXURY REAL ESTATE

Ad reference 86954532

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • 6-Storey buildings
    • Peaceful
    • 3 Rooms
    • Year built 1880

Property development

    • Living room 32.78 m² (about 352 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating individual electric radiator
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Parquet flooring
    • 1 Bathroom

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 230 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.237% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 180 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 17 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,240 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    54 AVENUE DE LA MOTTE PICQUET

    75015 Paris 15ème

    (98 Reviews)
    The agency Consultants Immobilier Motte Picquet presents 26 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com