We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème • 1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  84.23 m² (about 905 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème
1 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  84.23 m² (about 905 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  84.23 m² (about 905 ft²)
1 890 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this furnished apartment84.23 m² (about 905 ft²), in a building of 5 floors comprises 3 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is provided with a living room and with a Fitted kitchen/dining room. It's located on the 4th floor. Heating : Individual electric. Others : parquet floor. Fees : 5.04.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VA4585-ISAMBERT

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • 3rd Floor
    • Peaceful
    • 3 Rooms
    • 4-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room
    • Separate toilet
    • Heating individual electric
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 1 Toilet
    • Parquet flooring
    • 1 Bathroom

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.04% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 799 280 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 12 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 2,500 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    93 RUE BLOMET

    75015 Paris 15ème

    The agency ISAMBERT presents 6 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    RCS : PARIS 301191698

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com