Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This 99 sqm apartment on the sixth floor of a mid 20th century building benefits from an excellent floor plan and enjoys an open view. Opening onto a wide balcony facing the Panthéon, it includes a 34 sqm living/reception room, a kitchen, a pantry, two bedrooms overlooking a courtyard, a shower room and a separate wc. In a prime location a stone’s throw from the shops and a few minutes from Luxembourg Gardens.
Ad reference 85711004
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
About the price
1 590 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.263% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 510 500 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
111 rue Monge
75005 Paris 5ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist