We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Enfants Rouges, Paris 3ème • 1 120 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Enfants Rouges, Paris 3ème
1 120 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Enfants Rouges
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Enfants Rouges Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Enfants Rouges
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
1 120 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this apartment85 m² (about 914 ft²) has 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room 43 m² (about 462 ft²), a Kitchen/dining room and a cellar. It's located on the 7th floor. Others : cable television. Fees : 4.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86840272

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 4 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • 6th Floor

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom 4 m² (about 43 ft²)
    • Living room 43 m² (about 462 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 120 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 076 923 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    AGENDA IMMOBILIER

    7 rue des Quatre Vents

    75006 Paris 6ème

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com