Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Paris 2nd. Palais Royal / Bourse In the heart of the 2nd arrondissement, just steps from the Palais Royal Gardens and the Bourse, we are pleased to present a quiet 73 sqm apartment overlooking a courtyard, located on the 4th floor with elevator access. It is composed as follows: - entrance - living / dining room - separate kitchen - principal bedroom with dressing room - second bedroom - bathroom - separate toilets This apartment, in good condition, benefits from an optimized layout and a particularly pleasant living environment. Ideally located in a lively and sought-after neighborhood, just moments from Square Louvois and the many shops of rue de Richelieu.
Ad reference V4128PA
Energy efficiency rating
Not provided
Greenhouse gas emission index
Not provided
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
995 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 956 731 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
32 avenue Pierre 1er de Serbie
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist