We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Sorano-Centre Ville, Vincennes • 980 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87.48 m² (about 940 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Sorano-Centre Ville, Vincennes
980 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87.48 m² (about 940 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Sorano-Centre Ville
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Sorano-Centre Ville Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Sorano-Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87.48 m² (about 940 ft²)
980 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker

In a quiet environment, with an open view and east-west exposure this apartment87.48 m² (about 940 ft²), built in 1978 comprises 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is provided with a living room, with dining room, with a Separate kitchen, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a cellar4.4 m² (about 47 ft²) and with a parking lot. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor. Fees : 3.7.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference A1933

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • Peaceful
    • Exposure east, west
    • Year built 1978
    • No facing neighbours
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 13.5 m² (about 145 ft²)
    • Dining room
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Cellar 4.4 m² (about 47 ft²)
    • Entry
    • Separate toilet
    • Living room
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Parquet flooring

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Parking space

About the price

980 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.7% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 945 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 469 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 4,483 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    COTE BOIS

    37 RUE RAYMOND DU TEMPLE

    94300 Vincennes

    (131 Reviews)

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com