Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Ideally located in the chic and green quartier du parc, in Neuilly-sur-Seine, in the school district of Lycée Pasteur, this nearly 171 m² apartment (166 m² Carrez), on the 2nd floor with elevator of a 1960's luxury residence with security and services, has a perfect layout for a family. Double faced exposition and sunny thanks to its large bay windows, it comprises : entrance with closets, living room with library opening onto the 17 m² balcony-terrace, dining room (or 4th bedroom) opening onto balcony, beautiful fitted and equipped kitchen, three bedrooms with built-in dressing rooms, including a master opening onto the balcony-terrace, 3 baths, 2 toilets, cellar and parking with direct access by elevator.This rare property is appreciated for its quality amenities and warm atmosphere.
Ad reference 1342
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 170 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 1.878% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 130 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
31 avenue Raymond Poincaré
75116 Paris 16ème
Agency legal info
S de LA GRANDIERE - LUXURY PROPERTIES, with a share capital of 50,000 €
Professional license n° 13666 delivered by PARIS
Head Office : 31 AVENUE RAYMOND POINCARE 75116 PARIS
Financial guarantee QBE for a total of 50,000 €
RCS : PARIS 525154852
This ad has been added to your wishlist