We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine • 2 605 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  174.75 m² (about 1879 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine
2 605 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  174.75 m² (about 1879 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district La Plaine des Sablons
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district La Plaine des Sablons Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district La Plaine des Sablons
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  174.75 m² (about 1879 ft²)
2 605 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this apartment174.75 m² (about 1879 ft²) comprises 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 4 toilets. It is provided with a living room 62.52 m² (about 672 ft²), with dining room, with a None, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a cellar and with 2 parkings. It's located on the 6th floor with a lift. Others : guard, parquet floor. Fees : 2.964427.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 75083-938

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 5th Floor
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 6.8 m² (about 73 ft²)
    • Dining room
    • 4 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Living room 62.52 m² (about 672 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Parquet flooring

Access

    • 2 parking spaces

About the price

2 605 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.964427% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 530 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    15 rue des Saints Peres

    75006 Paris 6ème

    The agency MOREL D'ARLEUX NOTAIRES presents 9 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com