Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and east exposure this apartment97.73 m² (about 1051 ft²), built in 1920, in a building of 8 floors has 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It has a living room 23.85 m² (about 256 ft²), dining room 12.6 m² (about 135 ft²) and a None. It's located on the 1st floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz radiator. Others : digicode, cable television. Fees : 4.494.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 86868733
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
930 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.494% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 890 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 330 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 5,450 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
22 rue de l'Hotel de Ville
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
This ad has been added to your wishlist