We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint James-Delabordère, Neuilly-sur-Seine • 2 299 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint James-Delabordère, Neuilly-sur-Seine
2 299 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint James-Delabordère
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint James-Delabordère Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint James-Delabordère
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)
2 299 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift

With west exposure this apartment164 m² (about 1763 ft²), built in 1972, in a building of 4 floors comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms. It is provided with a living room 66.2 m² (about 712 ft²), with a None and with a balcony. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz. Others : intercom, digicode, cable television. Fees : 4.027.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86997521

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure west
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • No facing neighbours
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1972
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 31.3 m² (about 336 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • Living room 66.2 m² (about 712 ft²)
    • Heating collective gaz
    • 3 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

2 299 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.027% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 210 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 34 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 11,760 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    22 rue de l'Hotel de Ville

    92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

    The agency BARNES NEUILLY presents 61 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    BARNES NEUILLY, with a share capital of 60,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI 9201 2016 000 014 363 delivered by CCI Paris Ile de France

    Head Office : 22, rue de l'Hotel de Ville 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE