Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Quiet, home-like atmosphere in a lush, green setting for this magnificent 174 m² duplex garden level with southwest-facing terrace and 200 m² garden. It comprises a bright 51 m² living space with bay windows opening onto the garden, a semi-open fully-equipped kitchen, a large office, a laundry room, a dressing room and a guest toilet. On the 1st floor, a beautiful master suite with bathroom (shower/bathtub and toilet), two other large bedrooms, a shower room with toilet. Very good condition. Private entrance from the garden or from the residence. Cellar and closed garage. Lycée Pasteur sectorization. Close to shops, metro and American hospital.
Ad reference FR75NE-95864
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 995 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 918 269 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 6 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 13,350 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
110 avenue Achille Peretti
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
This ad has been added to your wishlist