Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Just a short walk from the Passages, in Boulogne-Billancourt, this elegant 139.16 m² Carrez apartment is charming because of its generous volumes, brightness, and multiple outdoor spaces. The entrance opens onto a large living room flooded with light, extended by a pleasant single-level terrace, a true extension of the living room inviting you to enjoy special moments outdoors. The fully functional independent kitchen has an adjoining balcony, providing additional space ideal for daily activities. The sleeping area features four comfortable bedrooms, including a master suite with its own terrace, ensuring peace and privacy. A third outdoor space completes this set: a terrace accessible at the upper level, offering a privileged place to create a relaxation area or host guests away from urban hustle. The apartment is part of a well-maintained and secure residence, equipped with contemporary amenities: elevator, digicode, intercom, accessible for persons with reduced mobility, double glazing, and fiber optic internet, ensuring comfort and peace of mind every day. Located very close to shops, schools, and transportation, this rare property combines quality of life, volumes, and outdoor spaces in one of the most sought-after areas in western Paris. 2 parking spaces available additionally. Metro: Marcel Sembat (line 9)
Ad reference 86650388
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 785 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.03% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 732 500 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 11 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 10,320 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
64 avenue Raymond Poincare
75116 Paris 16ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist