We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Aiguillon, Arcachon • 575 850 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  90 m² (about 968 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Aiguillon, Arcachon
575 850 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  90 m² (about 968 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Aiguillon
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  90 m² (about 968 ft²)
575 850 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Parking space

This apartment90 m² (about 968 ft²) duplex, in a building of 4 floors contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a Fitted, with a balcony and with a parking lot. It's located on the 1st floor with a lift. Fees : 4.7.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 94-3533H

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • 3-Storey buildings
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 2 Toilets

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

575 850 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.7% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 550 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 83 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,500 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    33120 Arcachon

    The agency Human Immobilier Arcachon Aiguillon presents 8 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Human Immobilier Arcachon Aiguillon, with a share capital of 50,000 €

    Professional license n° T2072 delivered by HAUTE GARONNE

    Head Office : 12 RUE LOUIS COURTOIS DE VICOSE 31100 TOULOUSE

    RCS : TOULOUSE 521907519

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com