We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Ville d'Ete, Arcachon • 696 630 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  83 m² (about 892 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Ville d'Ete, Arcachon
696 630 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  83 m² (about 892 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Ville d'Ete
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Ville d'Ete Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Ville d'Ete
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  83 m² (about 892 ft²)
696 630 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view and north exposure this apartment83 m² (about 892 ft²), built in 1972, in a building of 5 floors contains 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room 31 m² (about 333 ft²), with dining room, with a Fitted separate kitchen, with a terrace, with a cellar2 m² (about 22 ft²) and with a parking lot. It's located on the 1st floor with a lift. Heating : Gaz radiator. Fees : 5.55.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 976

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north
    • 4-Storey buildings
    • Peaceful
    • 4 Rooms
    • Year built 1972

Property development

    • Cellar 2 m² (about 22 ft²)
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 31 m² (about 333 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • Dining room
    • Heating gaz radiator

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

696 630 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.55% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 660 000 €

Agency's fees

Association of co-owners : Pas de procédure en cours

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    AJP Immobilier Arcachon

    292 Boulevard de la Plage

    33120 Arcachon

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com