Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view this apartment149 m² (about 1602 ft²) contains 4 rooms. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room and with a terrace. It's located on the 1st floor. Others : intercom. Fees : 5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 86440007
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 394 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 280 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Agency legal info
AGENCE DES ENFANTS ROUGES PLACE DES VOSGES, with a share capital of 5,000 €
Head Office : 17 place des vosges 75004 PARIS 75004 PARIS
This ad has been added to your wishlist