We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Bordeaux • 580 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  118 m² (about 1268 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Bordeaux
580 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  118 m² (about 1268 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Bordeaux
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Bordeaux Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Bordeaux
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  118 m² (about 1268 ft²)
580 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace

With south-east exposure this furnished apartment118 m² (about 1268 ft²), built in 1800, in a building of 3 floors comprises 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room 27 m² (about 290 ft²), with a Fitted separate kitchen and with a terrace. It's located on the 2nd floor. Heating : Individual gaz. Others : intercom. Fees : 2.65.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 700

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, south
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1800
    • 5 Rooms
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 27 m² (about 290 ft²)
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 2 Toilets

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

580 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.65% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 565 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 4 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 2,490 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    1 rue du quai Bourgeois

    33000 Bordeaux

    The agency L'AGENCE DES DOCKS presents 8 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    L'AGENCE DES DOCKS, with a share capital of 5,000 €

    Professional license n° 33012018000027861

    Head Office : 1 RUE DU QUAI BOURGEOIS 33000 BORDEAUX

    Financial guarantee SO.CAF for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : BORDEAUX 752895052

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com