We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème • 7 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  205.37 m² (about 2208 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème
7 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  205.37 m² (about 2208 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Porte Dauphine
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Porte Dauphine Rental of luxury apartments in the district Porte Dauphine
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  205.37 m² (about 2208 ft²)
7 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view

Boulevard Marbeau Located on the fifth and top floor of a beautiful 1900 stone building with elevator, this stunning unfurnished apartment offers a living area of 205.37 sqm and an exceptional panoramic view over La Défense. It comprises an entrance hall, a living room, a dining room, a separate eat-in kitchen, a master suite with bathroom/shower/WC and dressing room, two additional bedrooms, a shower room, a study (or fourth bedroom), and a guest WC. The apartment also benefits from a 36 sqm wraparound balcony/terrace, offering unobstructed, open views with no overlooking, across the heart of La Défense. Individual gas heating and hot water. Availability: early July Rent: €7,500 per month, including charges Security deposit: €7,200 (equivalent to one month’s base rent) Please note: This property is available for rent exclusively as a secondary residence or under a corporate lease. Civil Code fees (secondary residence / corporate lease): 10% of the annual rent excluding charges + VAT (20%), i.e.: €10,368 incl. VAT (including €3/sqm for the move-in inventory, i.e. €616.11)

Ad reference 2766816

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Last stage
    • 6th Floor
    • Year built 1900
    • 6 Rooms
    • 6-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 36.02 m² (about 387 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Dining room 21.18 m² (about 228 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom 9.8 m² (about 105 ft²)

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 7,500 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 7,200 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 300 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis 616 € Security deposit 7,200 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

81 AVENUE KLEBER

75116 Paris 16ème

The agency BARNES RENTALS PARIS 16 presents 24 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com