We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Prince–Marmottan, Boulogne-Billancourt • 3 700 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  109.23 m² (about 1174 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Prince–Marmottan, Boulogne-Billancourt
3 700 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  109.23 m² (about 1174 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Prince–Marmottan
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Prince–Marmottan Rental of luxury apartments in the district Prince–Marmottan
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  109.23 m² (about 1174 ft²)
3 700 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker

Jean-Baptiste Clément Avenue – Unfurnished Rental. Located in a highly sought-after area of Boulogne-Billancourt, this beautiful 110 sq m apartment, fully renovated in 2024, offers an exceptional living environment. The apartment features an entrance hall with built-in storage, a living room, a separate lounge, three bedrooms with closets, a fully equipped kitchen, a hallway with additional storage, a bathroom, and separate toilets. The property also benefits from a balcony and a fireplace. A caretaker is present in the building. Collective heating and individual hot water. Just a few minutes’ walk from the Marcel Sembat and Billancourt metro stations (Line 9), providing easy access to central Paris and the western suburbs. Availability: June 1st. Rent: €3,700 per month, charges included (excluding electricity). Security deposit: €3,450 (equivalent to one month’s rent excluding charges). Primary residence lease (Alur law): €12 incl. VAT per sq m + €3 incl. VAT per sq m for the inventory of fixtures, i.e.: €1,638.45 incl. VAT (including €327.69 incl. VAT for the inventory of fixtures). Civil Code lease: 10% of the annual rent excluding charges + VAT, i.e.: €4,968 incl. VAT (including €327.69 incl. VAT for the inventory of fixtures).

Ad reference 87008291

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • 5th Floor
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Entry
    • Kitchen kitchen/dining room
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • Dining room
    • 1 Toilet

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 3,700 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 3,450 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 250 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 3,450 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

The agency BARNES RENTALS BOULOGNE OUEST PARISIEN presents 17 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com