Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south exposure this loft/workshop/open plan100.77 m² (about 1083 ft²), built in 1990 duplex comprises 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room, with a Fitted kitchenette, with a balcony, with a cellar and with a parking lot. It's located on the 7th floor with a lift. Heating : Individual. Others : intercom, guard. Fees : 3.6.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference place des ailes
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
About the price
950 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.6% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 915 800 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 275 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 5,440 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist