Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 206 m² (about 2214 ft²), with a land size of 241 m² (about 0,06 acres) contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 4 toilets. It is equipped with a None and with a parking lot. Fees : 4.2.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 485-0824Y
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 299 895 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.2% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 247 500 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
17 QUAI DE SENAC
17630 La Flotte
This ad has been added to your wishlist