Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and south exposure this house 141 m² (about 1516 ft²), with a land size of 468 m² (about 0,12 acres) has 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms. It has a None, a swimming pool, a terrace and a parking lot. Heating : Electric. Fees : 2.8.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference SLG180540-2105
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 470 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.8% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 430 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34000 Montpellier
Agency legal info
Head Office : 23 BD SARRAIL 34000 MONTPELLIER
This ad has been added to your wishlist