We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Rotheneuf-Le Pont, Saint-Malo • 1 205 200 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  161 m² (about 1731 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Rotheneuf-Le Pont, Saint-Malo
1 205 200 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  161 m² (about 1731 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Rotheneuf-Le Pont
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Rotheneuf-Le Pont Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Rotheneuf-Le Pont
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  161 m² (about 1731 ft²)
1 205 200 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house 161 m² (about 1731 ft²), built in 1970, with a land size of 465 m² (about 0,11 acres) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has dining room, a Fitted kitchen/dining room and 3 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Fees : 4.8.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 7591

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1970

Property development

    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Entry
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 3 Shower rooms

Access

    • 3 parking spaces

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 205 200 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.8% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 150 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    76 rue Ville Pepin

    35400 Saint-Malo

    (257 Reviews)
    The agency NESTENN SAINT-MALO SAINT SERVAN presents 4 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    NESTENN SAINT-MALO SAINT SERVAN, with a share capital of 15,000 €

    Professional license n° 623 276 TM delivered by RENNES

    Head Office : 76 RUE VILLE PEPIN 35400 SAINT MALO

    RCS : SAINT MALO 499578656

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com