Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 170 m² (about 1828 ft²) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It has dining room, a Fitted, a terrace and a cellar. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.55.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 433185W3PARY
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
920 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.55% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 880 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist