We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Cachan • 860 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Centre Ville, Cachan
860 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  164 m² (about 1763 ft²)
860 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Jardin
  • 3 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 164 m² (about 1763 ft²), built in 1996, with a land size of 305 m² (about 0,08 acres) contains 7 rooms including 6 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 36 m² (about 387 ft²), with a Fitted, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a garage, with a cellar and with a parking lot. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.614458.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 692

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 7 Rooms
    • Year built 1996
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • 6 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • Living room 36 m² (about 387 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms

Access

    • 1 Parking space
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

About the price

860 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.614458% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 830 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    AGENCE DU CENTRE

    1 AVENUE COUSIN DE MERICOURT

    94230 Cachan

    (163 Reviews)

    Agency legal info

    AGENCE DU CENTRE, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° 94012016000008875 delivered by CRETEIL

    Head Office : 1 Avenue Cousin de Méricourt 94230 CACHAN

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 119,997 €

    RCS : CRETEIL 492979075

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com