We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • La Fontaine-Parc des Sceaux-Croix de Berny-Centre Ville, Antony • 1 146 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170 m² (about 1828 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • La Fontaine-Parc des Sceaux-Croix de Berny-Centre Ville, Antony
1 146 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170 m² (about 1828 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district La Fontaine-Parc des Sceaux-Croix de Berny-Centre Ville
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district La Fontaine-Parc des Sceaux-Croix de Berny-Centre Ville Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district La Fontaine-Parc des Sceaux-Croix de Berny-Centre Ville
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  170 m² (about 1828 ft²)
1 146 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 170 m² (about 1828 ft²), with a land size of 970 m² (about 0,24 acres) has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a None and a terrace. Fees : 2.69.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 3934-NOTREAGENCE

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets

About the price

1 146 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.69% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 116 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    127 rue de Houdan

    92330 Sceaux

    The agency de KERANGAT IMMOBILIER presents 5 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    de KERANGAT IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 7,622 €

    Professional license n° CPI92012016000013919

    RCS : Nanterre 353100589

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com