We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Sud Ouest, Bandol • 950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150 m² (about 1612 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Sud Ouest, Bandol
950 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150 m² (about 1612 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest
Luxury villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest Luxury villas for sale in the district Sud Ouest
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150 m² (about 1612 ft²)
950 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace

Close to the port and beach, I present to you today a mostly single-story villa offering 150m² of living space on a 1042m² plot with sea views. It has all the hallmarks of a larger property, and the essentials are all there: a location near the port, a sea view, two entrances, and potential for expansion. It will live up to its promise: after renovation, it will naturally be upgraded and reveal its full potential. Three bedrooms, two of which are on the ground floor, an open-plan kitchen leading onto a terrace, a living room with a fireplace, and ample storage. This is a sound investment whose value will only increase over time. Charlotte ROCHER +33 (0)6 26 34 10 48 cr@tardy-immobilier.com

Ad reference 14796246

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Work required
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 3 Toilets
    • 2 Bathrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

950 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.26% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 920 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    670 Chemin Carraire des Lecques

    83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

    The agency TARDY Immobilier presents 56 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    TARDY Immobilier, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° 4804 delivered by Toulon - Var

    Head Office : 670 Chemin Carraire des Lecques 83270 SAINT CYR SUR MER

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 30,000 €

    RCS : 483664959

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com