We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Town House • Ouest, Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or • 720 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  168.44 m² (about 1811 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Town house • Ouest, Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or
720 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  168.44 m² (about 1811 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Town houses for sale in the district Ouest
Town houses for sale in the district Ouest Town houses for sale in the district Ouest
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Town House
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  168.44 m² (about 1811 ft²)
720 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • 2 Garages
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house (Town house) 168.44 m² (about 1811 ft²), built in 1994, with a land size of 388 m² (about 0,10 acres) contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a None, with a swimming pool, with a terrace and with a garage. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Fees : 3.45.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 214471

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms
    • Year built 1994
    • 1-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Heating individual gaz radiator

Access

    • Disabled persons friendly
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

720 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.45% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 696 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 4 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 30 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    efficity Anne Françoise Magnani

    69130 Écully

    Agency legal info

    efficity Anne Françoise Magnani, with a share capital of 116,847 €

    Head Office : 48 avenue de Villiers 75017 Paris

    Financial guarantee GALIAN Assurances for a total of 500,000 €

    This ad has been added to your wishlist