We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Pignada, Anglet • 875 280 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  146 m² (about 1570 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Pignada, Anglet
875 280 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  146 m² (about 1570 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pignada
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pignada Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Pignada
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  146 m² (about 1570 ft²)
875 280 €

Close

Featured

  • Cellar

This house 146 m² (about 1570 ft²), with a land size of 790 m² (about 0,20 acres) has 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It has a None and a cellar. Heating : Individual fuel oil. Fees : 4.2.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 470-1120

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Heating individual fuel oil
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 3 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

875 280 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.2% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 840 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    14 ALLEE DU CADRAN

    64600 Anglet

    The agency Human Immobilier Anglet Montaury presents 6 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com