We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Contemporary House • Chiberta, Anglet • 3 450 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  248 m² (about 2666 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Contemporary house • Chiberta, Anglet
3 450 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  248 m² (about 2666 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Contemporary houses for sale in the district Chiberta
Contemporary houses for sale in the district Chiberta Contemporary houses for sale in the district Chiberta
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Contemporary House
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  248 m² (about 2666 ft²)
3 450 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • 2 Terraces

This house (Contemporary house) 248 m² (about 2666 ft²), built in 2005, with a land size of 1114 m² (about 0,28 acres) has 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It has a Fitted, a swimming pool and a terrace. Heating : Electric. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.99.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference M1020-MILLESIME

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Year built 2005
    • 1-Storey buildings
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • 3 Toilets
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • At least 1 separate toilet

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

3 450 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.99% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 3 286 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    4 AVENUE EDITH CAVELL

    64600 Anglet

    The agency MILLESIME IMMOBILIER presents 99 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com