We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Nord, La Grande-Motte • 599 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  98 m² (about 1054 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Nord, La Grande-Motte
599 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  98 m² (about 1054 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in the district Nord
Luxury villas for sale in the district Nord Luxury villas for sale in the district Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  98 m² (about 1054 ft²)
599 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • 2 Garages

With south-east exposure this house (Luxury villa) 98 m² (about 1054 ft²), with a land size of 180 m² (about 0,04 acres) comprises 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a swimming pool and with a garage. Heating : Individual. Fees : 3.28.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1622

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Exposure east, south
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

About the price

599 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.28% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 580 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    LES PYRAMIDES IMMOBILIER

    277 AVENUE ROBERT FAGES LE MIRAMAR

    34280 La Grande-Motte

    (197 Reviews)

    Agency legal info

    LES PYRAMIDES IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 7,622 €

    Professional license n° 2006/34/139 delivered by MONTPELLIER

    Head Office : 277 AVENUE ROBERT FAGES 34280 LA GRANDE MOTTE

    Financial guarantee CGAIM for a total of 120,000 €

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com