Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view and south exposure this house 180 m² (about 1935 ft²), built in 1960, with a land size of 1500 m² (about 0,37 acres) contains 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 40 m² (about 430 ft²), with dining room, with a Separate kitchen, with a balcony, with a swimming pool and with a terrace. Heating : Fuel oil radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.86.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM393-BOCHUIMMOBILIE
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
About the price
799 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.86% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 762 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
9 PLACE DE LA LIBERTE
34170 Castelnau-le-Lez
Agency legal info
Professional license n° 2006/34884 delivered by HERAULT
Head Office : 9 PLACE DE LA LIBERTE 34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
RCS : MONTPELLIER 327296224
This ad has been added to your wishlist