Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with north-south exposure this house (Luxury villa) 130 m² (about 1398 ft²), built in 1960, with a land size of 450 m² (about 0,11 acres) has 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room 50 m² (about 538 ft²), dining room, a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a swimming pool, a terrace, 2 garages and a parking lot. Totally renovated Heating : Individual underfloor. Others : fireplace, cable television. Fees : 4.85.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM369-BOCHUIMMOBILIE
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
865 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.85% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 825 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
9 PLACE DE LA LIBERTE
34170 Castelnau-le-Lez
Agency legal info
Professional license n° 2006/34884 delivered by HERAULT
Head Office : 9 PLACE DE LA LIBERTE 34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
RCS : MONTPELLIER 327296224
This ad has been added to your wishlist