Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this house 220 m² (about 2365 ft²), with a land size of 1037 m² (about 0,26 acres) contains 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a None, with a swimming pool and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 3.52.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 351-7815P
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
750 520 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.52% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 725 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
3 rue Florence Arthaud
17137 Nieul-sur-Mer
Agency legal info
Head Office : 3 RUE FLORENCE ARTHAUD 17137 NIEUL SUR MER
This ad has been added to your wishlist