Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 238 m² (about 2558 ft²), with a land size of 198 m² (about 0,05 acres) has 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It has a None and 2 parkings. Heating : Reversible airconditioning. Fees : 4.2.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 345-1529E
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 995 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.2% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 914 588 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
103 boulevard de la Republique
17340 Châtelaillon-Plage
Agency legal info
Head Office : 103 BOULEVARD DE LA REPUBLIQUE 17340 CHATELAILLON PLAGE
This ad has been added to your wishlist