Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and west exposure this house 270 m² (about 2902 ft²), built in 1910 contains 12 rooms including 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. It is equipped with a living room 46 m² (about 494 ft²), with dining room 19 m² (about 204 ft²), with a None and with a terrace. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace, cable television. Fees : 2.669.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 86878514
Energy efficiency rating
F
Greenhouse gas emission index
F
Excessive energy consuming housing
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 500 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.669% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 435 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
79b rue J B Clement
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
Agency legal info
CONSULTANTS IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 100,000 €
Professional license n° CPI75012016000013457 delivered by valable jusqu'au 10/08/19
Head Office : 54 rue Jouffroy D'abbans 75017 Paris
Financial guarantee QBE for a total of 110,000 €
RCS : PARIS 397657941
This ad has been added to your wishlist