We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Sanary-sur-Mer • 690 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  103 m² (about 1107 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Sanary-sur-Mer
690 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  103 m² (about 1107 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Sanary-sur-Mer
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Sanary-sur-Mer Luxury houses and villas for sale in Sanary-sur-Mer
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  103 m² (about 1107 ft²)
690 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view
  • 3 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and south exposure this house 103 m² (about 1107 ft²), built in 2021 contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with dining room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a garage, with a cellar and with a parking lot. Heating : Individual. Fees : 4.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VM288-NACER

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 1-Storey buildings
    • Peaceful
    • 5 Rooms
    • Year built 2021

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating individual
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 2 Shower rooms

Access

    • 1 Parking space
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

A

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

690 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 660 300 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    7 AVENUE MAURICE JERMINI

    13260 Cassis

    The agency Corniche bleue presents 1 luxury property

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com