Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this house 280 m² (about 3010 ft²), built in 1990, with a land size of 1018 m² (about 0,25 acres) comprises 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room 70 m² (about 752 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a terrace, with a garage, with a cellar and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz underfloor. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.255319.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 94
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
980 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.255319% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 940 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Agency legal info
FEUCHEROLLES IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 5,000 €
Professional license n° 2830 delivered by VERSAILLES
Head Office : 2 place du 18 juin 1940 78810 FEUCHEROLLES
Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €
RCS : VERSAILLES 803234541
This ad has been added to your wishlist