Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view this house (Traditional property) 280 m² (about 3010 ft²), built in 2004, with a land size of 2260 m² (about 0,56 acres) contains 9 rooms including 6 bedrooms. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room and with a Fitted. Others : fireplace. Fees : 5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM1557-CHALETSETDEME
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 600 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 476 190 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
BP80042
74702 Sallanches
Agency legal info
CHALETS & DEMEURES, with a share capital of 40,000 €
Professional license n° CPI 7401 2018 000 03
Head Office : BP 80042 74702 SALLANCHES Cedex
RCS : ANNECY 535232508
This ad has been added to your wishlist